MKR 7 (K)

Date9 Oct - 10 Oct
TrackSkövde Motorstadion Karting
Track length800 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
17 Senior 125 Erik Hedenskog Final 34.093
85 OK Junior Thor Sundberg Final 38.048
199 Junior 125 Sebastian Svensson Tidskörning 38.110
94 Rotax DD2 Fredrik Björk Final 38.717
4 Junior 60 Hampus Varis Mkr/kcv Tidskörning 40.656
19 Mini Noel Sundberg Final 42.922
15 Micro Maximus Unt Kvalheat 6 A+C 45.006
Cadetti
Time
Utbildning 29 October 11:55
Utbildning 39 October 12:50
till 15:159 October 14:14
Junior 125
Time
Träning 19 October 07:23
Träning 29 October 08:12
Tidskörning9 October 09:15
Kvalheat 19 October 09:58
Kvalheat 49 October 12:22
Förfinal9 October 13:15
Final9 October 14:41
Junior 60
Time
Träning 29 October 08:00
Träning 19 October 08:12
Tidskörning9 October 09:03
Utbildning 19 October 09:43
Utbildning 29 October 12:04
Utbildning 39 October 13:00
Final9 October 14:26
Lunch
Time
Kvalheat 39 October 10:37
till 13:3910 October 11:37
Micro
Time
Träning 1 Grupp 210 October 07:25
Träning 2 Grupp 210 October 08:27
Tidskörning Grupp 110 October 09:39
Tidskörning Grupp 210 October 09:50
Kvalheat 210 October 10:44
Kvalheat 6 A+C10 October 12:52
Final10 October 15:27
Mini
Time
Träning 110 October 07:38
Träning 210 October 08:39
Tidskörning Grupp 110 October 10:00
Tidskörning Grupp 110 October 10:11
Kvalheat 210 October 10:55
Kvalheat 710 October 13:07
Förfinal10 October 14:10
Final10 October 15:41
OK Junior
Time
Träning 110 October 07:53
Träning 210 October 08:50
Tidskörning Grupp 210 October 10:20
Kvalheat 410 October 11:08
Kvalheat 910 October 13:19
Förfinal10 October 14:24
Final10 October 16:00
Paus
Time
till 9:559 October 08:35
Förfinal9 October 13:51
Träning 210 October 09:00
Förfinal10 October 15:01
Rotax DD2
Time
Träning 19 October 07:34
Träning 29 October 08:24
Tidskörning9 October 09:25
Kvalheat 29 October 10:25
Kvalheat 69 October 12:34
Förfinal9 October 13:35
Final9 October 15:06
Senior 125
Time
Final10 October 07:02
Träning 1 Grupp 210 October 07:13
Träning 2 Grupp 110 October 08:05
Träning 2 Grupp 210 October 08:15
Tidskörning Grupp 110 October 09:19
Tidskörning Grupp 110 October 09:29
Kvalheat 1 A+B10 October 10:30
Kvalheat 5 B+C10 October 11:20
Kvalheat 6 A+C10 October 12:38
Kvalheat 910 October 13:37
Förfinal10 October 14:44
Final10 October 16:19
test
Time
testrun9 October 07:12