SSK 2 (R)

Date24 May - 26 May
TrackKinnekulle Ring
Track length2072 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
55 RS1 Jorn Martin Aalerud Race 2 49.332
86 Verktygsboden Modsport I Samuel Johansson Race 1 52.284
86 SSK Klass 3C Samuel Johansson Race 2 52.828
77 Clubman Hans Tullsten Race 2 53.224
61 Verktygsboden Modsport II Toni Berggren Race 2 53.922
240 SSK Klass 3B Michael Eriksson Race 1 54.303
21 Aquila Magnus Taulborg Race 3 55.549
76 SSK 3A Ingmar Linuzon Race 2 55.954
15 Roadsport A Magnus Martenson Friträning 56.702
38 Classic Racing Jörgen Adlén Tidskval 57.632
96 Verktygsboden Modsport III Andreas Ekvall Friträning 58.100
51 Roadsport B Jonas Gräf Race 1 59.247
6 SSK Klass 2 Malin Hellman Race 2 59.335
221 Citroen DS3 Anton Bergström Tidskval 59.711
90 Roadsport C Christoffer Waern Race 2 1:00.160
81 VolvoCupen Michael Aaron Haflidason Häussler Friträning 1:01.842
88 Renault Junior Cup Filip Bernström Race 1 1:05.474
51 SSK Klass 1 Celso Silva Gonçalves Race 2 1:08.186
Aquila
Time
Frivillig träning 124 May 11:09
Frivillig träning 224 May 15:20
Tidskval25 May 13:04
Race 125 May 16:08
Race 226 May 11:08
Race 326 May 15:40
Citroen DS3 + Classic Racing + SSK 3A
Time
Tidskval25 May 15:05
Race 126 May 09:51
Race 226 May 14:28
Classic Racing + SSK 3A
Time
Friträning25 May 11:01
Clubman + RS1
Time
frivillig träning 124 May 10:16
Frivillig träning 224 May 14:30
Friträning25 May 10:01
Tidskval25 May 14:06
Race 125 May 17:18
Race 226 May 12:23
Renault Junior Cup
Time
Frivillig träning 124 May 09:01
Frivillig träning 224 May 13:15
Friträning25 May 10:42
Tidskval25 May 14:43
Race 126 May 09:26
Race 226 May 13:59
Roadsport A + Roadsport B
Time
Friträning25 May 09:21
Tidskval25 May 13:26
Race 125 May 16:31
Race 226 May 11:33
Roadsport A + Roadsport C
Time
Frivillig träning 124 May 09:25
Frivillig träning 224 May 13:40
Roadsport C
Time
Friträning25 May 11:21
Tidskval25 May 15:25
Race 126 May 10:15
Race 226 May 14:51
SSK 3A
Time
Frivillig träning 124 May 11:31
SSK Klass 1 + SSK Klass 2 + VolvoCupen
Time
Tidskval25 May 13:46
Race 125 May 16:56
Race 226 May 11:56
SSK Klass 2 + VolvoCupen
Time
Frivillig träning 124 May 09:50
Frivillig träning 224 May 14:05
Friträning25 May 09:41
SSK Klass 3B + SSK Klass 3C
Time
Friträning25 May 11:41
Tidskval25 May 15:44
Race 126 May 10:46
Race 226 May 15:18
SSK Klass 3C
Time
Frivillig träning 224 May 16:10
Verktygsboden Modsport I + Verktygsboden Modsport II + Verktygsboden Modsport III
Time
Friträning25 May 10:21
Tidskval25 May 14:24
Race 126 May 09:00
Race 226 May 12:45
Verktygsboden Modsport II + Verktygsboden Modsport III
Time
Frivillig träning 124 May 10:40
FRivillig träning 224 May 14:55