Velodromloppet (R)

Date15 Jun - 16 Jun
TrackKarlskoga Motorstadion
Track length2350 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
812 Formula 2 72-84 Torgny Johansson Tidsträning 1:07.002
78 Formula 3 87-90 Sonny Johansson Race 1 1:08.044
83 Sports 2000 82-90 Johan Eliasson Race 1 1:08.895
9 Formel Opel Lotus Tomas Andersson Tidsträning 1:09.742
75 Formula 3 74-86 Peter Gustafson Tidsträning 1:09.868
2 Formula Ford 2000 Leif Jørgensen Tidsträning 1:11.735
43 STD 72-76 CT24/29 H 1601-2500 Anders Berger Tidsträning 1:12.398
64 Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J Oscar Thim Tidsträning 1:12.949
3 Formel Vee 1300 (D) Hans Hillebrink Tidsträning 1:13.328
42 Sports 2000 76-81 Thomas Rådmyr Race 1 1:14.296
26 Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H Håkan Bengtsson Race 1 1:14.498
23 Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G Björn Otterberg Race 1 1:14.538
36 GT/GTS 72-76 GT26/31 H 1601-2500 Claes Andersson Tidsträning 1:15.015
69 GT/GTS 66-71 GT17/22 G ö2500 Pekka Nyström Tidsträning 1:15.051
46 Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I Anders Öberg Race 1 1:15.494
53 STD 72-76 CT25/30 H ö2500 Magnus Paulsson Race 2 1:16.175
34 STD 66-71 CT14/19 G 1601-2500 Arvid Viktorsson Tidsträning 1:16.902
19 STD 66-71 CT15/20 G ö2500 Ulf von Hauswolff Tidsträning 1:17.225
58 GT/GTS-65 GTP1-3 Prototyper Jan Kling Tidsträning 1:17.277
22 Formel Vee 69-71 C L-G'Vegas' Johansson Race 1 1:18.518
22 STD 77-90 CT34/39/44 I+J 1601-2500 Dan Johansson Race 1 1:18.631
93 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Victor Israelsson Tidsträning 1:18.647
61 STD 66-71 CT12/17 G 1151-1300 Atle Ramberg Race 1 1:18.834
1 GT/GTS 66-71 GT16/21 G 1601-2500 Wåge Sörman Tidsträning 1:18.887
66 Formula Junior F Petter Huse Tidsträning 1:19.336
1 GT/GTS-65 GT8 F 1150 Palle Birkelund Pedersen Race 1 1:19.523
6 GT/GTS-65 GT12 F ö2500 Claes Andersson Race 2 1:20.035
58 Formel Vee 65-68 B Magnus Rugsveen Race 1 1:20.166
38 GT/GTS-65 GT10 F 1301-1600 Tommy Bencsik Race 2 1:20.257
138 STD 66-71 CT13/18 G 1301-1600 John Oluf Aursand Race 2 1:21.960
28 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Hans Beckert Tidsträning 1:22.621
96 STD 66-71 CT11/16 G u1150 Mikael Mohlin Race 1 1:22.761
45 Formula Junior E Lars-Göran Sjöberg Tidsträning 1:23.737
12 STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 Per Arne Lunde Race 1 1:24.420
22 GT/GTS-65 GT11 F 1601-2500 Lars Weigl Tidsträning 1:24.452
50 1000cc Period F Reinhold Daubner Tidsträning 1:26.056
70 Formula 3 1000cc (64-70) Tom Rotsman Race 2 1:27.345
71 STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500 Anders Hylén Tidsträning 1:28.245
20 GT/GTS-65 GT3 E2  1150cc Kai Roger Eriksen Race 2 1:31.851
7 1000cc Period E Gustaf Stenquist Race 2 1:34.615
21 Formula 3 Midget 46-60 Johan Lund Race 1 1:35.086
57 Nordisk Special Frank Högman Race 1 1:45.507
4 Förkrigsbilar A-D Peter Kumlin Race 1 1:48.135
1000cc Period E + 1000cc Period F
Time
Tidsträning15 June 10:54
Race 115 June 16:16
Race 216 June 13:03
Förkrigsbilar A-D + Formula 3 Midget 46-60 + Formula Junior E + Formula Junior F + Nordisk Special
Time
Tidsträning15 June 09:55
Race 115 June 14:58
Race 216 June 10:36
Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G + Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H + Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I + Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J + Formel Vee 1300 (D) + Formula 3 1000cc (64-70)
Time
Tidsträning15 June 10:35
Race 115 June 15:50
Race 216 June 11:37
Formel Opel Lotus + Formula 2 72-84 + Formula 3 74-86 + Formula 3 87-90 + Formula Ford 2000 + Sports 2000 76-81 + Sports 2000 82-90
Time
Tidsträning15 June 12:06
Race 115 June 18:00
Race 216 June 15:10
Formel Vee 65-68 B + Formel Vee 69-71 C
Time
Tidsträning15 June 11:13
Race 115 June 16:45
Race 216 June 13:35
GT/GTS 66-71 GT16/21 G 1601-2500 + GT/GTS 66-71 GT17/22 G ö2500 + STD 66-71 CT13/18 G 1301-1600 + STD 66-71 CT14/19 G 1601-2500 + STD 66-71 CT15/20 G ö2500
Time
Tidsträning15 June 10:14
Race 115 June 15:24
Race 216 June 11:04
GT/GTS 72-76 GT26/31 H 1601-2500 + STD 72-76 CT24/29 H 1601-2500 + STD 72-76 CT25/30 H ö2500 + STD 77-90 CT34/39/44 I+J 1601-2500
Time
Tidsträning15 June 11:50
Race 115 June 17:35
Race 216 June 14:37
GT/GTS-65 GT10 F 1301-1600 + GT/GTS-65 GT11 F 1601-2500 + GT/GTS-65 GT12 F ö2500 + GT/GTS-65 GT3 E2  1150cc + GT/GTS-65 GT8 F 1150 + GT/GTS-65 GTP1-3 Prototyper
Time
Tidsträning15 June 09:35
Race 115 June 14:28
Race 216 June 10:01
STD 66-71 CT11/16 G u1150 + STD 66-71 CT12/17 G 1151-1300
Time
Race 115 June 13:32
STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500
Time
Tidsträning15 June 09:16
Race 115 June 13:58
Race 216 June 09:24
STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 + STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 + STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500
Time
Tidsträning15 June 11:34
Race 115 June 17:11
Race 216 June 14:07